?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
13 January 2010 @ 07:56 pm
PANTS ON THE GROUND  


ooooooooooeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee!! LOL!!!!!!!!
 
 
 
Jennifer Amanda: misc • jane asher • happyfairerose on January 14th, 2010 02:02 pm (UTC)
lolololololol....\o/ yay!!!!!! \o/ I'm so glad someone posted this! This was like the best frickin audition so far. This guy was seriously awe-some!!! I was crying from laughing so hard. Next time my Mom and I go to The Studios at Disney we're gonna go by The American Idol Attraction and sing this...no joke! In 2008 when we went there we sang Renaldo Lapuz brother song..so yeah, it just seems fitting we should do the pants on the ground song this year!!!! XD
Andrea [elbowrocks911]: Emma and Shalimarelbowrocks911 on January 14th, 2010 06:12 pm (UTC)
DUDE!! lmao I watched that like 5 times [thank for posting it] lol wicked, man why does there have to be a age limit, isn't there 'talent' everywhere in people of all ages?