ιнεαяттσяσηтσ™ (blossombunny) wrote,
ιнεαяттσяσηтσ™
blossombunny

  • Mood:
OMG I'M FAMOUS!! I posted this cat macro last month, and i was looking on my friend's message board, and THERE IT WAS! in their 'funny cat pics' thread. i did NOT expect to see my macro posted there. lols! i guess that means i'm famous in a way. lol! i rule. :P (my friend David is 'sonosun', btw)

anyway, i'm going to make a huge icons post soon. probably tomorrow. i'm gonna make a GINORMOUS coloring tutorial post. i made about 28 of them these past few days. :P 'cause i'm damn bored.
Subscribe

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 0 comments