ιнεαяттσяσηтσ™ (blossombunny) wrote,
ιнεαяттσяσηтσ™
blossombunny

  • Mood:
back. :P

not sure what to do first...so much crap to do.

i think i'll look up that guy who plays that caveman on Phil of the Future. he's made of awesome.

yah..POTF was the only thing i watched on Disney Channel these past few days. wanted to watch something different for once on that station. :/

speaking of cavemen..i heard they're gonna make a tv show based on those Geiko dudes. FUCKING sweet :D Geiko cavemen > Geiko gecko

hmmm..what else...what else. i made 170 GOF icons during my offline time. people better like these damn things. worked my ass off. >:(
Subscribe

  • i'm still alive

    recovered from Covid on July 31st. Went back to work almost 2 weeks after. I got organ damage, i can tell. lungs and heart don't feel the same.…

  • announcement

    I guess karma finally caught up to me. I got covid. 50/50 chance since I got underlying conditions. We'll see what happens. If I pull through, I'll…

  • I'm still around

    Just surviving somehow meh

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 2 comments