ιнεαяттσяσηтσ™ (blossombunny) wrote,
ιнεαяттσяσηтσ™
blossombunny

  • Mood:
LOL. Thanks Jackie for giving me something to do. hahahah

SHOW ME YOUR DESKTOP

well, here's mine:
I have my taskbar on autohide, btw. lol. more room that way. :P
Free Image Hosting at www.ImageShack.us

--

Well my sister turned 41 today :D That cake was DAMN good! warm and moist...like my *bleep* lol.

--

LOL PRESIDENT BUSH HAD A BIRD SHIT ON HIM!! HAHAHAHHAHAHHAHAHAHHAHAHAHAHHAHAAAAAAA!!

--

I have the cutest and most vile icon ever. :D

--

I made about 160 icons these past two days. so i'll post those soon i suppose.
Subscribe

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 5 comments