ιнεαяттσяσηтσ™ (blossombunny) wrote,
ιнεαяттσяσηтσ™
blossombunny

  • Mood:
NO YOU FUCKING IDIOT!! This guy on Fox 10 News said his fave actress in the HP movies is Maggie Wilson. WTF? it's Maggie SMITH you fool! >:( seriously. why do news people get shit wrong? it's bad enough that one of these idiots pronounced Voldemort wrong. geezus. *facepalm*

I gotta find a way to see OOTP. hmmm how to get money. how...how. *thinks*
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 6 comments