?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
06 July 2007 @ 08:04 pm
 
My Harry Potter Spoiler of Doom is:
Harry wins a game of Quiddich and rids the world of Daleks
Get your Harry Potter Spoiler of Doom


LOL!! :P

--

Yah, i forgot a few things...........

--

Is anyone watching the HP weekend on ABC Family? they're gonna show OotP clips or whatever during the movies. i know they'll end up online, but i'm bored and there's nothing else to watch.

--

Awww Quirrell is adorable. bless him. or not........:/
"Hhhharry...........Pppotter..."

--

YAY i got my extra 2 months userpics thing. score!!

--

I'm STILL trying to decide on IMAX. it's just that the ticket is like $10. and i only have $20. and i want extra money left over. and i'm not sure if popcorn and soda are cheaper there than at Harkins. hmmm. i dunno. i'll have to walk a few blocks if i go to IMAX, 'cause the bus doesn't go that far north. :/ ah well.
 
 
Current Mood: hothot
 
 
 
jenn: doctor who / hpso_severus on July 7th, 2007 05:57 am (UTC)
LOL!!!!!!!!
hp doctor who awesomeness

My Harry Potter Spoiler of Doom is:
Severus Snape discovers true love and rids the world of Daleks
Get your Harry Potter Spoiler of Doom
Mad Dogmaddogairpirate on July 7th, 2007 01:41 pm (UTC)
My Harry Potter Spoiler of Doom is:
Remus Lupin kills Dobby using Avada Kedavra
Get your Harry Potter Spoiler of Doom


Oh, if only. ;-)