November 27th, 2007

STOCK: food - blueberries

(no subject)

If I don't make another entry by tonight, then i'm dead. i can't fucking breathe. at all. i doubt i'll be able to sleep. no meds are working. not even my inhaler.

anyway, didn't make a will..so my family will basically take whatever they want out of my room. lol! and my sister will probably get me some gay ass casket that i would hate. probably fucking brown. well, with her budget, it'd just be a damn cardboard box. hehe.

yah i know, i'm talking crazy shit. oh well. just sayin'..just in case.

and yes, that is who you think it is in my icon..being the dork he is. ♥ him.

and my fucking headphones broke. now i have to use some 'surround sound' ones that sound like shit. there is no sound preset that i can find that satisfies me. i'll have to get used to it until christmas. titanium headphones are the best kind. and that's what i'm gonna have again. hopefully.

and i just saw Enchanted. fucking cute. it was cool. if i didn't hate my boyfriend so much right now, i'd rethink our relationship and give it another go. but no, there is no fairytale ending with me and him. :/

so..yeah. gonna try to sleep now. hopefully i'll be alive when i wake up. hehe.
  • Current Mood
    sick sick
STOCK: food - blueberries

(no subject)

BLARGH! i am ded.

oh wait! how can i be? i just typed that. <--and that too.

--

and NOW my nose is running. i slept for 3 hours i think. :/
  • Current Mood
    sick sick