February 19th, 2008

STOCK: food - blueberries

(no subject)

WOOOOO GO DAVID HERNANDEZ!!
AZ represent!! lol!!

and I like Robbie Carrico, too. ewww i can't believe they said he looks like Justin Timberlake D: nooooooooooooooooooooo. ah well.

i'm not really feelin' Chickeze. do we really need another Ruben Studdard?

i kinda like that dad guy, too. the 28 yr old. although it'll take time for him to grow on me.

DAMN David Archuleta has a nice voice for a little guy like him. lol!! he has a nice smile, too. ew. bad thoughts. BAD THOUGHTS D:

LOL this girly dude. are they sure she/he/i dunno should be performing with the girls tomorrow instead? lol

Luke..29 yrs old..married. no thanks :( ok voice, though.

Colton: hmm Teletubbies theme song? yup, totally gay. wasn't a bad performance though

Garrett...hmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm :/ he's adorable, though. nice hair methinks. his slanted eyes are a distraction though. his voice isn't too good.

Jason..the dreadlocks dude: ooooooooooooooohhh me likey!! :D my sister likey too. she's wondering how old he is. lol!

HOLY SHIT Michael Johns is hawt. who gives a fuck if he's from Australia. me loves him. *swoon* i think i came just now.

good night all n' all. can't wait for tomorrow. although i'm not anticipating Amanda Overmyer, though. i hate her already. hehe. so i'll be muting that one.
  • Current Music
    American Idol DUH