?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
30 July 2007 @ 07:00 pm
4th post today lol!  
hear that, Jackie? now I'M the post whore. hahaha. :P

anyway..

IT'S HELL'S KITCHEN TIME!!

I think Rock is going to win. i think Bonnie (the blonde) is only there 'cause Ramsay gets boners for her. seriously.

My bf came over last week, so i'm gonna have to watch the rerun tonight. lol!
 
 
Current Mood: jubilantjubilant
 
 
 
laurel_tx: animal testinglaurel_tx on July 31st, 2007 02:09 am (UTC)
Dude, why would he be hot for Bonnie? She always looks OMGSOSHOCKEDHUGEEYES and the raccoon look is NOT working for her.
ιнεαяттσяσηтσ™blossombunny on July 31st, 2007 04:34 am (UTC)
lols you're right. and after tonights eppy, i thought he was kinda fancying Jen, actually. hehe.
jennso_severus on July 31st, 2007 02:18 am (UTC)
i agree although
rock is crazy
Mad Dogmaddogairpirate on July 31st, 2007 02:49 am (UTC)
Rock can't win. He's got a temper that's bound to explode.

I expected Jen to win. Before that I expected Julia to win.

But now, I expect Bonnie to win.
ιнεαяттσяσηтσ™blossombunny on July 31st, 2007 04:48 am (UTC)
i can't believe Rock is married D: the fights they must have. lol!