?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
28 August 2007 @ 11:50 pm
 
My new USERINFO is killer. lol. CatDog theme..OF COURSE.

I had to recreate the header 'cause i didn't fukken save it the first time. URGH! (i SWEAR i saved it, too. wtf?! :( )

and yes, my text is supposed to stretch across the page. i like it like that. hehe. i don't care if it looks stupid. i don't wanna bother with userinfo layouts. ick.
 
 
Current Mood: accomplishedaccomplished
 
 
 
Chantal: adriana --> candylanddiorbella on August 29th, 2007 01:57 pm (UTC)
i absolutely love you, because you have a cat dog themed userinfo, that used to be my favorite cartoon.
and it looks amazing btw =]
ιнεαяттσяσηтσ™: ME: pink canada lover nameblossombunny on August 29th, 2007 02:02 pm (UTC)
heheh thanks :D