?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
10 November 2007 @ 10:30 pm
 
OMG IT BURNS!! MY EYES!!

Make sure to wash your hands after eating spicy snacks. seriously.

i just had some Charritos corn sticks (con chile y limon flavor) ...and btw they're soooo damn good. they're from a dollar store so i expected them to be nasty but i was wrong..anyway, and made sure i wiped my hands before itching my poor itchy cat dander infested eyes before..

AHHHHHHHHHHHHHH BURRRNNNNNN!! D:

just a bit of advice here. :P
 
 
 
underconstruction.: in a crowdtwinkletrees on November 11th, 2007 06:29 am (UTC)
aww u poor thing. :(