?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
07 December 2007 @ 03:30 am
 
a damn meme

Post the first thing typed of the first entry of the month for each month since last January til this December
JANUARY: HOLY SHIT!!!11 :O HBO2 is playing Sesame Street Presents: Follow That Bird...one of the best movies EVER!
FEBRUARY: LOLZ...in ur LJ's, spammin' ur flists :P
MARCH: I got 4 more chapters of the OOTP audiobook left. goody goody. i'll finish that by tomorrow morning.
APRIL: GRAAAAAAHHHHHHHH!!! I'm soooo damn sick of all these ties and lack of voting in this icontest i mod.
MAY: You guys know i DESPISE illegal immagrants, right?
JUNE: FUCK THE HATERZ!
JULY: Mmkay, so i thought i was gonna get myself 2 months worth of extra userpics 'cause of those Peanut Labs survey gift certificate giveaways.
AUGUST: HEY MANDY!! I Simpsonized Pedja! lol!
SEPTEMBER: My schedule..which is boring: *Between 7pm and 9pm i wake up..depending on what is on tv. i eat dinner.
OCTOBER: did you know..Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban: The tattoos on Sirius Black's body and hands are borrowed from Russian prison gangs.
NOVEMBER: Proud to be a 'fag enabler' right now. :
DECEMBER: Better just quit now you JERK and just let Conan take your seat. he deserves it more.

damn i have alot of anger in me. haha.
 
 
 
Alice Lorna: [Actors] Bill; Seriouslunglock on December 7th, 2007 11:46 am (UTC)
lmao yay I was so looking for this yesterday but couldn't find it! Not that I couldn't of reconstructed it... xD -snags-

April = Me most weeks rofl.