?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
21 December 2007 @ 01:23 am
 
i know i'm a post whore right now but this is worth posting OK?! >:(
Image and video hosting by TinyPic

lol team Miley! HAHHAHA. (i wouldn't watch Hannah Montana, though..too old for that shit)
 
 
 
Jennfinding_her on December 21st, 2007 08:41 am (UTC)
HAHAHA, that is worth posting. I like the detail of her wearing just ONE fishnet stocking.
ιнεαяттσяσηтσ™blossombunny on December 22nd, 2007 04:33 am (UTC)
teehee i didn't notice that at first. lol! and glad there's a star covering her hooha. haha
Jennfinding_her on December 22nd, 2007 05:19 am (UTC)
That is a blessing. I've seen enough celebrity hoohas in the past year to be scarred for life, thank you very much, paparazzi.
mulled ciderishii on December 21st, 2007 01:16 pm (UTC)
brilliant. BRILLIANT!!!
Aggie: Never let goaggiechan on December 21st, 2007 03:25 pm (UTC)
Hahahahaaaaa!! I'm still rooting for Dakota Fanning
ιнεαяттσяσηтσ™blossombunny on December 22nd, 2007 04:21 am (UTC)
glad she doesn't have any messed up siblings