ιнεαяттσяσηтσ™ (blossombunny) wrote,
ιнεαяттσяσηтσ™
blossombunny

  • Mood:
what a fucking waste of food. flaming hot cheetos and a candy bar.

i have a REALLY bad tummy ache. so bad that my back hurts, too. i don't have ANY medicine. and ibuprofen doesn't work..at all. not sure what's wrong.

i thought puking would help. but no. it didn't. it just made me waste money on the food i ate an hour ago.

i can't tell if there's any bleeding, on the count of me puking up my flaming hot cheetos. :/

don't know what's wrong with me. but what i did didn't work at all.

so now i'm gonna go lay down again and cry myself to sleep. until i can see a doctor. fucking a.

sister won't even buy medicine. she's 'too poor'..what the fuck ever. if it was her or her kids, she would.

better not be a fucking ulcer. that's all i gotta say. shit man :(

EDIT: hmmm. i drank some warm milk with honey and cinnamon. and i feel sligtly better. but not 100%. and now i'm fucking hungry again. URGH. >:( i think it just might be gas or something. i'm burping alot more than usual. i think i just need some pepto pink shit and antiacid tabs. i dunno.
Subscribe

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 2 comments