ιнεαяттσяσηтσ™ (blossombunny) wrote,
ιнεαяттσяσηтσ™
blossombunny

  • Mood:
  • Music:

Tony Munch site update

OMG OMG OMG OMG!!! his birthday is TOMORROW! :D :D :D 40 40 40 40=YAY! he's STILL the best no matter what age, IMO. hope he got his card.

I did the biggest site update, since it hasn't been updated in a loooooooooooong time. Hope ya like:
http://www.angelfire.com/extreme/tfjjextravaganza/mrrat.html

i'm thinking of turning the main site *SDABHHPP* back to TFJJE. i feel bad that i changed it now. :( who knows. i'm def. NOT gonna update it anymore. i'm WAYYYY behind and i don't wanna deal with it anymore. no one really cares. hahhaa. updates will only go on just tony's site...no more SDABHHPP. i'll keep the pics there of course. just won't update it.
Subscribe

  • only 3 entries last year? that's sad :(

    You can get card with your statistics here!

  • i'm still alive

    recovered from Covid on July 31st. Went back to work almost 2 weeks after. I got organ damage, i can tell. lungs and heart don't feel the same.…

  • announcement

    I guess karma finally caught up to me. I got covid. 50/50 chance since I got underlying conditions. We'll see what happens. If I pull through, I'll…

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 0 comments