?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
18 December 2005 @ 04:26 am
MORE brushes? damn right!  
I made some from lyrics on "Hellfire" from The Hunchback of Notre Dame. why? 'cause the lyrics kick ass. i'm so proud. :D

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us
IMAGE PACK: http://www.deviantart.com/deviation/26571562/
ABR FILE: http://www.deviantart.com/deviation/26571788/

YOU KNOW THE RULES BY NOW!!!
 
 
Current Mood: creativecreative
 
 
 
ladyhail: the black pololadyhail on December 18th, 2005 01:46 pm (UTC)
That scene with the hellfire song freaks me out. That Frollo (that's the guy's name, right? Or am I making it up, I dunno...) is just wrong *shudder*
ιнεαяттσяσηтσ™: coming santablossombunny on December 18th, 2005 02:57 pm (UTC)
LOL..he wanted it. hahhahahahha. at his age? ick!
ladyhail: precious bootsladyhail on December 18th, 2005 06:53 pm (UTC)
Just how old is he supposed to be? I always placed him at about 50, which isn't that bad (a wee bit old for me though) but he just had scary eyes and hands and the whole 'oooh esmerelda...' perving thing =S
ιнεαяттσяσηтσ™blossombunny on December 19th, 2005 12:13 am (UTC)
lol eewwww. i think older. heheh.

shooooot...with Esmeralda, i'd hit it, if i was a guy. hahaha.