ιнεαяттσяσηтσ™ (blossombunny) wrote,
ιнεαяттσяσηтσ™
blossombunny

  • Mood:
  • Music:

SPOILERS SPOILERS SPOILERS!!

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
oh wait..........................:|

well, at least conservatives won SOMETHING this year :P (oh noes!!!!!! look what i just did!!! :O scandaloussssssssssssssssssss :| yah ok)

watch Perez Hilton lose his SHIT tonight. bawwwwwwwwwwww

and i'm glad that Adam isn't stuck with that shitty coronation single. my prediction is that he'll have a single out too, but will be better.

and YAY NORMAN GENTLE!! who didn't see THAT coming? XD

the Golden Idol awards also makes the finale worth it

ew fuck Bikini Girl :/

ew Boom Boom Pow :/

ew Megan Joy :/

poor P!nk :(

KISS & ADAM! :D

lol Lil Rounds and Big Rounds (queen latifah)..that actually made my mean niece lol XD

lol i bet Danny will be bigger than both of them. lol!

oh god megan joy is gonna sing again? as much as i love Steve Martin..no thanks. *mutes*

aww Rod Stewart! :D he's precious

oh FUCK NOT TATIANA AGAIN!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! D: D: D: make it go awayyyyy!!! i knew they were going to do that. lol @ ruben's face

((will be updating as the show goes on))

--

did i offend? :P oh i'm sorry...i'm having a SHITTY DAY. just scroll down and forget what i said :P
Subscribe

  • only 3 entries last year? that's sad :(

    You can get card with your statistics here!

  • i'm still alive

    recovered from Covid on July 31st. Went back to work almost 2 weeks after. I got organ damage, i can tell. lungs and heart don't feel the same.…

  • announcement

    I guess karma finally caught up to me. I got covid. 50/50 chance since I got underlying conditions. We'll see what happens. If I pull through, I'll…

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 0 comments