ιнεαяттσяσηтσ™ (blossombunny) wrote,
ιнεαяттσяσηтσ™
blossombunny



yay. :)

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
from Aaron Stone. that glass turns black if an enemy is detected or some shit. used for "urgh dnw i hate you" situations

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
from Moccasin Flats: Redemption. i thought it was funny. used for "OMG EW GET AWAY!!" situations

so there ya go. time well wasted. which didn't take long at all. haha.
Subscribe

  • only 3 entries last year? that's sad :(

    You can get card with your statistics here!

  • i'm still alive

    recovered from Covid on July 31st. Went back to work almost 2 weeks after. I got organ damage, i can tell. lungs and heart don't feel the same.…

  • announcement

    I guess karma finally caught up to me. I got covid. 50/50 chance since I got underlying conditions. We'll see what happens. If I pull through, I'll…

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 0 comments