ιнεαяттσяσηтσ™ (blossombunny) wrote,
ιнεαяттσяσηтσ™
blossombunny

  • Mood:
wow.......everyone and their mom is screencapping the new Harry Potter trailer. kinda annoying if there are so many. :/ i'll probably make icons from them i dunno yet. i've not opened photoshop in weeks. lol!

--

i figured out how to get revenge on zach. i'll call him (or visit i dunno) and say "you might wanna get yourself and your new stupid ugly ho checked out at the doctor. i left you a little present. ENJOY!!" and if he goes "but i'm clean" i'll go "symptoms don't show up for a few months" XD haaaaaaaaaa

and of course i don't have anything. but he freaks out about his health. lol! XD

*rubs hands together* HAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAMUAHAHAHAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA! i'm evil
Subscribe

  • only 3 entries last year? that's sad :(

    You can get card with your statistics here!

  • i'm still alive

    recovered from Covid on July 31st. Went back to work almost 2 weeks after. I got organ damage, i can tell. lungs and heart don't feel the same.…

  • announcement

    I guess karma finally caught up to me. I got covid. 50/50 chance since I got underlying conditions. We'll see what happens. If I pull through, I'll…

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 0 comments