?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
05 July 2011 @ 02:46 am
 
Sorry if I'm boring you guys with my computer troubles. :/ but anyway, i'm not having any luck. i seem to have fixed the svchost.exe problem, but my computer still wants to download viruses. i've tried everything and there is nothing more i can do. the damage is done. i really don't wanna reinstall windows. i'm gonna get a replacement next month anyway..so why bother? :P

anyway, yeah....went to my brother's fireworks show. he does the fireworks thing. we were SOOOOO close. they were pretty much right above us :)
 
 
Current Mood: tiredtired
Current Music: family guy..duh :P