?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
30 July 2006 @ 12:57 am
 
i made a community. i guess i'm bored or something.

it's here:
ohcanadaicons

icons...Canada related only. read the info for details. no members yet. just me. i'm lonely.

JOIN TODAY..please?

the ads on there looked stupid...so i changed back to a basic account on there.

oh yeah..i changed some of my userpics here too. Ragetti rules. Mackenzie is a hottie..IMO..in a weird way. for a skinny guy he's sorta cute. lol! i've not seen PotC2 yet. i will someday. too bad i don't really like Keira. i don't know why. haha.